Monday 26 Sep Mon 26 Sep
Tuesday 27 Sep Tue 27 Sep
Wednesday 28 Sep Wed 28 Sep
Thursday 29 Sep Thu 29 Sep
Friday 30 Sep Fri 30 Sep
Saturday 01 Oct Sat 01 Oct
Sunday 02 Oct Sun 02 Oct
ontbijtfitness 06:30 - 07:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 07:50 - 08:35 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elements 2 10:00 - 11:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
Elements 1 11:00 - 12:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
FitMom 17:00 - 18:00 Maaike caelers 
 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 18:20 - 19:05 Twan aarts 
 
 
Elements 2 19:10 - 20:10 Twan aarts 
 
 
Elements 3 20:15 - 21:15 Bjärne ten Wolde 
 
Elements 1 07:00 - 08:00 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
 
Elements 2 08:05 - 09:05 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 09:10 - 09:55 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elements 2 17:00 - 18:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
Elements 2 18:00 - 19:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
BUITEN hiit/boksen 19:05 - 19:50 Twan aarts 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 20:00 - 20:45 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 07:10 - 07:55 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 08:05 - 08:50 Judith Nillesen 
 
Elements 1 08:55 - 09:55 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FitMom 16:00 - 17:00 Maaike caelers 
 
 
 
 
Elements 2 18:00 - 19:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
BUITEN hiit/boksen 19:10 - 19:55 Twan aarts 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 20:15 - 21:00 Twan aarts 
 
Elements 1 07:00 - 08:00 Maaike caelers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 09:05 - 09:50 Judith Nillesen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hatha yoga 17:15 - 18:15 Meriam ten Wolde 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 18:20 - 19:05 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
Elements 2 19:05 - 20:05 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
 
 
 
 
Elements 2 07:00 - 08:00 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
 
Elements 2 08:00 - 09:00 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 09:05 - 09:50 Twan aarts 
 
 
Hatha yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Meriam ten Wolde 
 
 
 
Fit en vitaal 11:05 - 12:05 Meriam ten Wolde 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 17:00 - 17:45 Twan aarts 
 
FitMom 17:30 - 18:30 Bjärne ten Wolde 
Kickboksen, training 17:50 - 18:35 Twan aarts 
 
 
Elements 2 18:45 - 19:45 Bjärne ten Wolde 
 
 
Elements 3 19:45 - 20:45 Bjärne ten Wolde 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT/BOKSEN 08:00 - 08:45 Twan aarts 
 
Elements 2 08:50 - 09:50 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
Elements 2 09:55 - 10:55 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
Kickboksen, training 11:00 - 12:00 Twan aarts 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stretch / mobiliteit 08:00 - 09:00 Meriam ten Wolde 
 
 
 
Elements 3 09:05 - 10:05 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
 
 
BUITEN hiit/boksen 10:05 - 10:50 Bjärne ten Wolde 
Elements 2 10:10 - 11:10 Sven Ten Wolde 
 
 
FitMom 11:10 - 12:10 Bjärne ten Wolde